L2 18 PUERTOS RJ45 6/ 100Mbps y 2 /1000 Mbps POE 230W METALICO

16 Port Fast Ethernet Unmanaged POE Switch

  • 16 x 10/100 Mbps PoE ports, 2 x 10/100/1000 Mbps combo uplink ports
  • IEEE 802.3 af & at high PoE power supply
  • Maximum 250 m long distance PoE transmission
  • VIP port transmission priority
  • Safe and reliable using 6 KV high surge protection
  • Supports store-and-forward
  • Supports MAC address auto learning and auto aging
  • Supports smart cache optimization
  • Supports desktop / wall mounting.
SKU: DS-3E0318P-E Categoría:

Descripción

  • General
  • Temperatura De AlmacenamientoTemperature: -40℃-70℃
  • Alimentación100-240V AC, 50/60Hz
  • Peso3.72kg
  • Humedad De AlmacenamientoHumidity: 5%-90% , non-condensing
  • Surge Protection4KV
  • Consumo De Energía≤250W
  • Rendimiento
  • Capacidad De Conmutación7.2Gbps
  • Store-And-ForwardStore-and-forward
  • Max. Forwarding Rate5.36Mpps
  • PoE
  • Modo De TrabajoExtend On:250m,10M,CAT 5e, Extend Off:100m
  • PoE StandardIEEE802.3af, IEEE802.3at
  • PoE Power Budget230W
  • Puerto PoE16, 10/100Mbps RJ45 ports
  • Port
  • Uplink Port2, 1000M Combo Port
  • Network Ports18
  • High-Priority PortPorts 1-8
  • Accesorios
  • SFP Modules (Optional)HK-1.25G-20-1550: 1000M SFP module, TX1550nm/RX1310nm, LC, single-mode single-fiber, 20km ,HK-155M-20-1550: 100M SFP module, TX1550nm/RX1310nm, LC, single-mode single-fiber, 20km
  • Estándar
  • Protocolo De Red IEEE802.3,802.3u,802.3x, 802.3af, 802.3at
  • Performance
  • Capacidad De Conmutación7.2Gbps
  • Max. Forwarding Rate5.36Mpps
  • Store-And-ForwardStore-and-forward

Valoraciones

No hay valoraciones aún.

Sé el primero en valorar “L2 18 PUERTOS RJ45 6/ 100Mbps y 2 /1000 Mbps POE 230W METALICO”

Tu dirección de correo electrónico no será publicada. Los campos obligatorios están marcados con *